Oldbury's Hidden Gem

Skin rituals, refined
for every kind of glow

Explore the full KayeBeauty treatment and pricing menu — microneedling, dermaplaning, plasma fibroblast, HydraFacial, lash lifts, laser skin rejuvenation, laser hair removal and vein removal.

Collagen & Renewal

Microneedling Combos

Fine needles create controlled micro-channels in the skin, prompting your body to rebuild collagen from within — smoother texture, tighter pores and a lasting glow.

Microneedling facial treatment

NMN + NAD + Microneedling

Advanced Skin Rejuvenation
£80
  • NMN + NAD
  • Microneedling

Advanced skin rejuvenation with NMN + NAD microneedling. Introductory price £80.

Microneedling Refresh

£55
  • Microneedling

Microneedling Refresh — £55.

Collagen Boost

+ Salmon DNA
£70
  • Microneedling + Salmon DNA

Micro needling plus salmon DNA.

Ultimate Skin Renewal

Dermaplaning + Microneedling + LED Mask
£85
  • Dermaplaning
  • Microneedling

Derma planing plus micro needling plus LED mask.

Platinum Skin Rejuvenation

Dermaplaning + Microneedling + Salmon DNA
£110
  • Dermaplaning
  • Microneedling
  • Salmon DNA

Dermaplaning + Microneedling + Salmon DNA.

Signature Skin Package

Hydrafacial + Microneedling + Salmon DNA + LED
£130
  • Hydrafacial
  • Microneedling
  • Salmon DNA
  • LED

Hydrafacial + Microneedling + Salmon DNA + LED.

Luxury Skin Transformation

Dermaplaning + Microneedling with NAD + LED + Massage
£155
  • Dermaplaning
  • Microneedling with NAD
  • LED
  • Massage

Dermaplaning + Microneedling with NAD + LED + Massage.

Instant Radiance

Dermaplaning Menu

A blade gently lifts away dead skin cells and peach fuzz, so skincare glides on and makeup sits flawlessly — instantly smoother, brighter skin.

Dermaplaning skin treatment

Dermaplane Express

A quick skin refresh
£30
  • Double cleanse & dermaplaning
  • Hydrating serum
  • Moisturiser & SPF

Leaves skin instantly smoother and brighter.

Glow & Go

+ Hydrating Jelly Mask
£45
  • Double cleanse & dermaplaning
  • Luxury hydrating jelly mask
  • Moisturiser & SPF

Perfect for dry, dull or dehydrated skin needing an instant glow.

Dermaplane Deluxe

+ Luxury Mask + LED
£60
  • Double cleanse & dermaplaning
  • Luxury face mask
  • LED light therapy & SPF

Glowing skin with a relaxing pamper experience.

Glow Fusion

Dermaplaning + Hydrafacial
£85
  • Deep pore cleanse
  • Gentle exfoliation
  • Hydration infusion, moisturiser & SPF

Silky smooth, radiant skin with deep hydration.

Skin Renewal Duo

Dermaplaning + Microneedling
£85
  • Double cleanse
  • Dermaplaning & microneedling
  • Hydrating serum & SPF

Ideal for texture, acne scarring, fine lines & overall quality.

KayeBeauty Signature Glow

Dermaplaning + Hydrafacial + LED
£90
  • Double cleanse & dermaplaning
  • Hydrafacial & LED light therapy
  • Luxury finishing products & SPF

The ultimate glow treatment — refreshed, hydrated, radiant.

Advanced Tightening

Plasma Fibroblast

A non-surgical skin tightening treatment using precise plasma energy to stimulate collagen and elastin — softening lines, lifting laxity and refining texture. Every treatment begins with a full consultation to build your personalised plan.

Advanced skin tightening treatment
Upper eyelids£225
Lower eyelids£225
Upper & lower eyelids£395
Crow's feet£175
Forehead£225
Lip lines£175
Nasolabial folds£175
Marionette lines£175
Neck tightening£295
Jawline tightening£275
Full face skin tightening£495
Tummy tighteningfrom £450
Stretch marksfrom £150
Acne scarsfrom £175
Skin tags / milia / wartsfrom £50
Eyes, Elevated

Lash Lift & Tint

Lifted, tinted lashes with no extensions and no daily mascara — low maintenance, beautifully natural results that last 6–8 weeks.

Lash lift and tint treatment

Lash Lift & Tint

£30
  • Lifts & curls natural lashes from the root
  • Custom tint for extra definition
  • Results last approximately 6–8 weeks

Perfect for beautifully enhanced lashes with minimal upkeep.

Coming Soon

Korean Lash Lift & Tint

£45
  • Soft, elegant, longer-lasting lift
  • Nourishes & strengthens natural lashes
  • Includes a lash tint for maximum definition

A premium finish with a healthy, glossy result.

Deep Cleanse & Glow

HydraFacial Combos

A deeply cleansing, hydrating treatment leaving skin healthier, brighter and radiant — with no downtime.

HydraFacial treatment

HydraFacial

The classic refresh
£50
  • Deep cleanse & gentle exfoliation
  • Blackhead congestion removal
  • Hydrating infusion & nourishing serums

Perfect for dull, dehydrated or congested skin.

The Glow Getter

Hydrafacial + Dermaplaning
£80
  • Hydrafacial
  • Dermaplaning

Hydrafacial + Dermaplaning.

Ultimate Skin Reset

Hydrafacial + LED + Massage
£90
  • Hydrafacial
  • LED
  • Massage

Hydrafacial + LED + Massage.

Luxe Glass Skin Facial

Dermaplaning + Hydrafacial + LED
£110
  • Dermaplaning
  • Hydrafacial
  • LED

Dermaplaning + Hydrafacial + LED.

Anti-Age Duo

Hydrafacial + Laser Skin Rejuvenation
£120
  • Hydrafacial
  • Laser Skin Rejuvenation

Hydrafacial + Laser Skin Rejuvenation.

Kaye Signature Glow

Dermaplaning + Hydrafacial + Laser Skin Rejuvenation
£150
  • Dermaplaning
  • Hydrafacial
  • Laser Skin Rejuvenation

Dermaplaning + Hydrafacial + Laser Skin Rejuvenation.

Skin Renewal

Hydrafacial + Microneedling + Salmon DNA
£120
  • Hydrafacial
  • Microneedling
  • Salmon DNA

Hydrafacial + Microneedling + Salmon DNA.

VIP Glow Day

Dermaplaning + Hydrafacial + Laser Skin Rejuvenation + Lash Lift + Massage
£200
  • Dermaplaning
  • Hydrafacial
  • Laser Skin Rejuvenation
  • Lash Lift
  • Massage

Dermaplaning + Hydrafacial + Laser Skin Rejuvenation + Lash Lift + Massage.

Personalise

Add-Ons

Layer any of these onto your dermaplaning or facial treatment.

Hydrating Jelly Mask+£15
Salmon DNA Infusion+£25
Luxury Facial Massage+£15
LED Light Therapy+£20
Laser Skin Rejuvenation

Skin Laser Rejuvenation

Laser skin rejuvenation treatments priced by treatment area.

Face & Neck£60
Hands£60
Full Legs£70
Torso£70
Full Body£100
Smooth Skin. Confident You.

Laser Hair Removal

Advanced 3-Wave Diode with ND:YAG Technology. Safe & effective, suitable for a wide range of skin tones. Total of eight treatments required at four week intervals. Long-lasting results. Pay per visit.

Full face£50
Upper lip£30
Chin£30
Neck£20
Upper arm£50
Lower arm£50
Underarms£40
Full arm£65
Torso (front)£50
Full back£60
Brazilian£45
Hollywood£60
Upper leg£50
Full leg£65
Full body£150

Treatment Plan

Eight treatments · Four week intervals

For the best results, treatments are required every four weeks.

Technology

3-Wave Diode + ND:YAG

Suitable for a wide range of skin tones.

Payment

Pay per visit

No upfront packages — pay for each visit.

Laser Precision

Spider Vein Removal

Targeted laser energy collapses visible facial and body veins, restoring a clear, even complexion with minimal downtime. Every treatment begins with a free consultation and patch test.

Facial Spider Veins

Single small spider vein£30
Nose (one side)£40
Nose (both sides)£60
Chin£40
Cheeks (small area)£50
Cheeks (both sides)£80
Around the nostrils£40
Small facial area£50
Medium facial area£75
Large facial area£100

Body Spider Veins

Small area (up to 5cm × 5cm)£60
Medium area£90
Large area£120
Extra-large areafrom £150
Consultation & patch testFREE

Redeemable against treatment. Most clients require 1–3 sessions depending on vein size and depth.

Ready when you are

Book your treatment today

Every visit starts with a conversation about your skin — so your treatment plan is built around you, not a menu.

Enquire Now
KayeBeauty · Oldbury's Hidden Gem